Лига чемпионов

Результаты

13.12
Альба Блаж (ж)
Волеро (ж)
26
25
24
25
24
22
26
21
13.12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
25
20
25
25
18
25
14
17
11.01
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
Альба Блаж (ж)
19
25
17
25
27
25
11.01
Волеро (ж)
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
19
19
25
25
10
25
25
23
23
15
24.01
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
Альба Блаж (ж)
25.01
Волеро (ж)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
07.02
Альба Блаж (ж)
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
07.02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
Волеро (ж)
21.02
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
Волеро (ж)
22.02
Альба Блаж (ж)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
27.02
Волеро (ж)
Альба Блаж (ж)
27.02
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
12.12
Простеев (ж)
Фенербахче (ж)
25
14
19
21
20
25
25
25
13.12
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
25
25
20
25
13
18
25
14
10.01
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
Простеев (ж)
25
21
25
25
14
25
16
17
11.01
Фенербахче (ж)
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
26
25
22
19
6
24
19
25
25
15
25.01
Фенербахче (ж)
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
25.01
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
Простеев (ж)
07.02
Простеев (ж)
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
07.02
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
Фенербахче (ж)
21.02
Простеев (ж)
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
22.02
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
Фенербахче (ж)
27.02
Фенербахче (ж)
Простеев (ж)
27.02
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
12.12
Vizura Ruma (ж)
Хемик Полице (ж)
17
21
14
25
25
25
13.12
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
Динамо Казань (ж)
19
23
23
25
25
25
10.01
Хемик Полице (ж)
Динамо Казань (ж)
17
20
19
25
25
25
11.01
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
Vizura Ruma (ж)
17
25
17
13
25
22
25
25
24.01
Хемик Полице (ж)
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
25.01
Динамо Казань (ж)
Vizura Ruma (ж)
06.02
Vizura Ruma (ж)
Динамо Казань (ж)
08.02
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
Хемик Полице (ж)
20.02
Vizura Ruma (ж)
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
21.02
Динамо Казань (ж)
Хемик Полице (ж)
27.02
Динамо Казань (ж)
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
27.02
Хемик Полице (ж)
Vizura Ruma (ж)
14.12
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
Галатасарай (ж)
25
25
23
26
22
18
25
24
21.12
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
Динамо Москва (ж)
18
20
23
25
25
25
09.01
Динамо Москва (ж)
Галатасарай (ж)
21
18
25
17
25
25
23
25
10.01
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
25
24
25
25
16
26
15
16
23.01
Галатасарай (ж)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
24.01
Динамо Москва (ж)
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
06.02
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
Галатасарай (ж)
08.02
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
Динамо Москва (ж)
20.02
Галатасарай (ж)
Динамо Москва (ж)
20.02
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
27.02
Динамо Москва (ж)
Grot Budowlani Lodz (ж)
27.02
Галатасарай (ж)
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)