Лига чемпионов

Календарь

Linamar Békéscsabai RSE - Imoco Conegliano
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
17.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
17.10
Sliedrecht Sport - Asterix Avo Beveren
Sliedrecht Sport (ж)
17.10
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (ж)
17.10
Rocheville Le Cannet - Minchanka Minsk
Minchanka Minsk (ж)
17.10
Maritza Plovdiv - LP Salo
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
19.10
Minchanka Minsk - Rocheville Le Cannet
Minchanka Minsk (ж)
21.10
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko
Nova KBM Branik Maribor (ж)
21.10
Asterix Avo Beveren - Sliedrecht Sport
Sliedrecht Sport (ж)
21.10
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
21.10
Imoco Conegliano - Linamar Békéscsabai RSE
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
21.10
LP Salo - Maritza Plovdiv
LP Salo (ж)
25.10
Minchanka Minsk - Вакифбанк ТТ
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
07.11
Maritza Plovdiv - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (ж)
07.11
Sliedrecht Sport - Imoco Conegliano
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
07.11
Nova KBM Branik Maribor - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
07.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
11.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv (ж)
11.11
Вакифбанк ТТ - Minchanka Minsk
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
11.11
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - Nova KBM Branik Maribor
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
11.11
Imoco Conegliano - Sliedrecht Sport
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
11.11
Альба Блаж - Волеро
Альба Блаж (ж)
13.12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - АСПТТ Мулхауз
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow (ж)
13.12
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - Альба Блаж
Альба Блаж (ж)
11.01
Волеро - АСПТТ Мулхауз
АСПТТ Мулхауз (ж)
11.01
АСПТТ Мулхауз - Альба Блаж
24.01
Волеро - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow
25.01
Альба Блаж - АСПТТ Мулхауз
07.02
Developres SkyRes Rzeszow - Волеро
07.02
АСПТТ Мулхауз - Волеро
21.02
Альба Блаж - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow
22.02
Волеро - Альба Блаж
27.02
АСПТТ Мулхауз - Developres SkyRes Rzeszow
27.02
Простеев - Фенербахче
Фенербахче (ж)
12.12
Imoco Conegliano - Игор Горгондзола Новара
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
13.12
Imoco Conegliano - Простеев
Imoco Conegliano (ж)
10.01
Фенербахче - Игор Горгондзола Новара
Игор Горгондзола Новара (ж)
11.01
Фенербахче - Imoco Conegliano
25.01
Игор Горгондзола Новара - Простеев
25.01
Простеев - Игор Горгондзола Новара
07.02
Imoco Conegliano - Фенербахче
07.02
Простеев - Imoco Conegliano
21.02
Игор Горгондзола Новара - Фенербахче
22.02
Фенербахче - Простеев
27.02
Игор Горгондзола Новара - Imoco Conegliano
27.02
Vizura Ruma - Хемик Полице
Хемик Полице (ж)
12.12
Maritza Plovdiv - Динамо Казань
Динамо Казань (ж)
13.12
Хемик Полице - Динамо Казань
Динамо Казань (ж)
10.01
Maritza Plovdiv - Vizura Ruma
Vizura Ruma (ж)
11.01
Хемик Полице - Maritza Plovdiv
24.01
Динамо Казань - Vizura Ruma
25.01
Vizura Ruma - Динамо Казань
06.02
Maritza Plovdiv - Хемик Полице
08.02
Vizura Ruma - Maritza Plovdiv
20.02
Динамо Казань - Хемик Полице
21.02
Динамо Казань - Maritza Plovdiv
27.02
Хемик Полице - Vizura Ruma
27.02
Вакифбанк ТТ - Галатасарай
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
14.12
Grot Budowlani Lodz - Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва (ж)
21.12
Динамо Москва - Галатасарай
Галатасарай (ж)
09.01
Вакифбанк ТТ - Grot Budowlani Lodz
Вакифбанк ТТ (ж)
10.01
Галатасарай - Grot Budowlani Lodz
23.01
Динамо Москва - Вакифбанк ТТ
24.01
Grot Budowlani Lodz - Галатасарай
06.02
Вакифбанк ТТ - Динамо Москва
08.02
Галатасарай - Динамо Москва
20.02
Grot Budowlani Lodz - Вакифбанк ТТ
20.02
Динамо Москва - Grot Budowlani Lodz
27.02
Галатасарай - Вакифбанк ТТ
27.02