Лига чемпионов 2020-2021 - соревнования и результаты

Календарь

Erzeni Shijakut - Младост Загреб
Erzeni Shijakut
22.09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Erzeni Shijakut
Fino Kaposvár VC
23.09
Младост Загреб - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24.09
Erzeni Shijakut - Fino Kaposvár VC
Fino Kaposvár VC
24.09
Младост Загреб - Erzeni Shijakut
Erzeni Shijakut
30.09
Fino Kaposvár VC - Младост Загреб
Fino Kaposvár VC
01.10
OK Ribola Kaštela - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
22.09
Форд Сторе Леворанта Састамала - OK Ribola Kaštela
Форд Сторе Леворанта Састамала
23.09
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Форд Сторе Леворанта Састамала
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
24.09
Строитель - Ястржебье
Ястржебье
22.09
Draisma Dynamo - Строитель
Draisma Dynamo
23.09
Ястржебье - Draisma Dynamo
Ястржебье
24.09
Нефтохимик Бургас - Айх Доб
Айх Доб
27.09
Динамо Москва - Нефтохимик Бургас
Динамо Москва
28.09
Айх Доб - Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
29.09
Айх Доб - Нефтохимик Бургас
Нефтохимик Бургас
30.09
Нефтохимик Бургас - Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
01.10
Динамо Москва - Айх Доб
Динамо Москва
02.10
Шахтер Солигорск - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
06.10
Нолико Маасейк - Шахтер Солигорск
Шахтер Солигорск
07.10
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Нолико Маасейк
Lindaren Volley Amriswil
08.10
Полония Лондон - Трентино
Трентино
29.09
Войводина - Полония Лондон
Войводина
30.09
Трентино - Войводина
Трентино
01.10
-
13.10
-
14.10
-
15.10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - Fino Kaposvár VC
C.S.M. Arcada Galati
10.11
Fino Kaposvár VC - Ястржебье
Ястржебье
11.11
Ястржебье - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
Ястржебье
12.11
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Динамо Москва
Динамо Москва
27.10
Динамо Москва - Трентино
Трентино
28.10
Трентино - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Трентино
29.10
Линдеманс Алст - Фенербахче
Фенербахче
08.12
Скра - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
08.12
Линдеманс Алст - Скра
Скра
09.12
Фенербахче - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
09.12
Фенербахче - Скра
Скра
10.12
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Линдеманс Алст
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
10.12
Линдеманс Алст - Фенербахче
Фенербахче
26.01
Скра - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
26.01
Линдеманс Алст - Скра
Скра
27.01
Фенербахче - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
27.01
Фенербахче - Скра
Скра
28.01
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Линдеманс Алст
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
28.01
Аркас Спор - Тур
Тур
08.12
Лубе - Сир Сафети Перуджа
Лубе
08.12
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Аркас Спор
Сир Сафети Перуджа
09.12
Тур - Лубе
Лубе
09.12
Аркас Спор - Лубе
Лубе
10.12
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Тур
Сир Сафети Перуджа
10.12
Аркас Спор - Сир Сафети Перуджа
Сир Сафети Перуджа
09.02
Лубе - Тур
Лубе
09.02
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Лубе
Сир Сафети Перуджа
10.02
Тур - Аркас Спор
Тур
10.02
Лубе - Аркас Спор
Лубе
11.02
Тур - Сир Сафети Перуджа
Сир Сафети Перуджа
11.02
АСХ Воллей - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
08.12
Ястржебье - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
08.12
АСХ Воллей - Ястржебье
АСХ Воллей
09.12
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
09.12
Зенит Казань - АСХ Воллей
Зенит Казань
10.12
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Ястржебье
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
10.12
Ястржебье - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
09.02
АСХ Воллей - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
09.02
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
10.02
АСХ Воллей - Ястржебье
АСХ Воллей
10.02
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Ястржебье
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
11.02
Зенит Казань - АСХ Воллей
Зенит Казань
11.02
Кузбасс - Модена
Модена
15.12
Руселаре - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
15.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Модена
Модена
16.12
Руселаре - Кузбасс
Кузбасс
16.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Кузбасс
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
17.12
Модена - Руселаре
Модена
17.12
Руселаре - Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
09.02
Кузбасс - Модена
Модена
09.02
Руселаре - Кузбасс
Руселаре
10.02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Модена
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
10.02
Модена - Руселаре
Руселаре
11.02
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa - Кузбасс
Кузбасс
11.02
Трентино - Локомотив Новосибирск
Трентино
01.12
Карловарско - Фpидpихсхафен
Фpидpихсхафен
01.12
Фpидpихсхафен - Локомотив Новосибирск
Фpидpихсхафен
02.12
Карловарско - Трентино
Трентино
02.12
Локомотив Новосибирск - Карловарско
Локомотив Новосибирск
03.12
Фpидpихсхафен - Трентино
Трентино
03.12
Трентино - Локомотив Новосибирск
Трентино
09.02
Карловарско - Фpидpихсхафен
Карловарско
09.02
Карловарско - Трентино
Трентино
10.02
Фpидpихсхафен - Локомотив Новосибирск
Локомотив Новосибирск
10.02
Локомотив Новосибирск - Карловарско
Локомотив Новосибирск
11.02
Фpидpихсхафен - Трентино
Трентино
11.02
Модена - Сир Сафети Перуджа
Модена
23.02
Лубе - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
24.02
Скра - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
24.02
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс - Трентино
Трентино
25.02
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Модена
Сир Сафети Перуджа
02.03
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Модена
Сир Сафети Перуджа
02.03
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Лубе
Лубе
03.03
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Лубе
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
03.03
Зенит Казань - Скра
Зенит Казань
04.03
Трентино - Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
Трентино
04.03
Зенит Казань - Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
18.03
Трентино - Сир Сафети Перуджа
Трентино
18.03
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Зенит Казань
Зенит Казань
24.03
Сир Сафети Перуджа - Трентино
Сир Сафети Перуджа
24.03
Закса Кендзежин-Козле - Трентино
01.05