05.12
Фенербахче
Ческе-Будейовице
20
25
25
21
12
25
21
17
25
15
12.12
Ческе-Будейовице
Лубе
12.12
Трентино
Фенербахче
19.12
Фенербахче
Лубе
19.12
Трентино
Ческе-Будейовице
26.01
Лубе
Трентино
28.01
Лубе
Ческе-Будейовице
30.01
Фенербахче
Трентино
13.02
Ческе-Будейовице
Фенербахче
13.02
Трентино
Лубе
19.02
Ческе-Будейовице
Трентино
19.02
Лубе
Фенербахче
03.12
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
АСХ Воллей
25
25
26
21
15
24
04.12
Кузбасс
Факел
26
25
25
24
21
18
11.12
Факел
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
25
25
25
22
18
17
11.12
АСХ Воллей
Кузбасс
25
25
25
23
19
23
16
27
25
17
18.12
Факел
АСХ Воллей
18.12
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
Кузбасс
28.01
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
Факел
29.01
Кузбасс
АСХ Воллей
12.02
Факел
Кузбасс
12.02
АСХ Воллей
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
19.02
Кузбасс
Берлин Ресайклинг Воллейс
19.02
АСХ Воллей
Факел
04.12
Халкбанк
Нолико Маасейк
25
25
27
20
10
20
23
29
25
15
11.12
Ястржебье
Халкбанк
25
25
25
17
17
21
11.12
Нолико Маасейк
Зенит Казань
20
18
25
25
20
25
25
23
22
18
18.12
Халкбанк
Зенит Казань
19.12
Ястржебье
Нолико Маасейк
18.01
Зенит Казань
Ястржебье
29.01
Халкбанк
Ястржебье
29.01
Зенит Казань
Нолико Маасейк
12.02
Ястржебье
Зенит Казань
12.02
Нолико Маасейк
Халкбанк
19.02
Зенит Казань
Халкбанк
19.02
Нолико Маасейк
Ястржебье
04.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Тур
25
25
25
15
22
23
04.12
Сир Сафети Перуджа
Бенфика
25
24
25
25
18
26
15
19
10.12
Бенфика
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
25
25
22
25
19
17
25
21
11.12
Тур
Сир Сафети Перуджа
30
19
18
32
25
25
17.12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Сир Сафети Перуджа
19.12
Бенфика
Тур
29.01
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Бенфика
29.01
Сир Сафети Перуджа
Тур
12.02
Тур
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
13.02
Бенфика
Сир Сафети Перуджа
19.02
Тур
Бенфика
19.02
Сир Сафети Перуджа
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
03.12
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Войводина
25
25
25
20
21
21
04.12
Фpидpихсхафен
Руселаре
23
21
15
25
25
25
10.12
Войводина
Фpидpихсхафен
20
21
20
25
25
25
10.12
Руселаре
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
17
19
21
25
25
25
17.12
Войводина
Руселаре
18.12
Фpидpихсхафен
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
28.01
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Руселаре
29.01
Фpидpихсхафен
Войводина
11.02
Войводина
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
11.02
Руселаре
Фpидpихсхафен
19.02
Закса Кендзежин-Козле
Фpидpихсхафен
19.02
Руселаре
Войводина