13.10
Локомотив Н
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
18
13
13.10
Кузбасс
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
31
25
19
29
22
13.10
Динамо Москва
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
18
15
25
19
19
25
10
13.10
Ярославич
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
15
20
27
25
25
29
14.10
Факел
Урал
25
25
25
16
23
21
14.10
Зенит Казань
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14.10
Белогорье
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
28
20
19
26
19.10
Динамо Москва
Зенит Казань
20
25
25
21
13
25
23
19
25
15
20.10
Кузбасс
Ярославич
25
25
25
23
16
13
20.10
Газпром-ЮГРА
Локомотив Н
19
25
19
25
11
25
23
25
21
15
20.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
12
18
20
21.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Урал
21
25
25
18
7
25
14
19
25
15
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad
Белогорье
23
17
23
25
25
25
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Факел
17
26
17
21
25
24
25
25
27.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Локомотив Н
20
20
25
19
25
25
19
25
27.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Урал
21
18
25
25
15
25
25
21
20
11
27.10
Газпром-ЮГРА
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
18
17
21
25
25
25
27.10
Факел
Dynamo Leningrad
30
15
25
28
14
23
27.10
Зенит Казань
Кузбасс
25
27
20
25
19
25
25
16
27.10
Ярославич
Белогорье
25
24
27
20
27
26
25
25
28.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
18
25
25
25
25
22
14
23
09.11
Зенит Казань
Белогорье
25
25
25
17
21
20
10.11
Урал
Газпром-ЮГРА
19
27
25
25
15
25
29
20
16
9
10.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
20
25
20
20
25
21
10.11
Факел
Ярославич
25
25
25
11
17
21
10.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Кузбасс
22
25
18
17
25
20
25
25
10.11
Динамо Москва
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
15
23
11.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Локомотив Н
16
20
25
25
25
27
14.11
Урал
Зенит Казань
18
23
20
25
25
25
17.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
17.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Факел
17.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Кузбасс
17.11
Зенит Казань
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
17.11
Ярославич
Динамо Москва
18.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Белогорье
18.11
Урал
Локомотив Н
22.11
Факел
Кузбасс
24.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
24.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Ярославич
24.11
Белогорье
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25.11
Локомотив Н
Динамо Москва
01.12
Локомотив Н
Ярославич
01.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Газпром-ЮГРА
01.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
01.12
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Белогорье
02.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Урал
02.12
Динамо Москва
Кузбасс
05.12
Факел
Зенит Казань
06.12
Белогорье
Динамо Москва
07.12
Локомотив Н
Зенит Казань
07.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07.12
Факел
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
07.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ярославич
07.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Урал
09.12
Кузбасс
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
20.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20.12
Динамо Москва
Факел
21.12
Кузбасс
Белогорье
21.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Dynamo Leningrad
21.12
Ярославич
Урал
21.12
Зенит Казань
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23.12
Локомотив Н
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
24.12
Динамо Москва
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25.12
Урал
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
25.12
Ярославич
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.12
Зенит Казань
Газпром-ЮГРА
25.12
Белогорье
Факел
26.12
Кузбасс
Локомотив Н
28.12
Локомотив Н
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
28.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Кузбасс
28.12
Урал
Белогорье
28.12
Зенит Казань
Ярославич
29.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Динамо Москва
29.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Факел
29.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.01
Локомотив Н
Белогорье
03.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Ярославич
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Зенит Казань
04.01
Урал
Динамо Москва
04.01
Факел
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
04.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Кузбасс
07.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Зенит Казань
08.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Кузбасс
08.01
Урал
Факел
08.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Белогорье
08.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Локомотив Н
08.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Динамо Москва
08.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Ярославич
11.01
Локомотив Н
Факел
11.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ярославич
11.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Белогорье
11.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12.01
Кузбасс
Урал
12.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Динамо Москва
12.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Зенит Казань
20.01
Динамо Москва
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Локомотив Н
21.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Dynamo Leningrad
21.01
Белогорье
Урал
22.01
Кузбасс
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.01
Факел
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.01
Ярославич
Зенит Казань
25.01
Факел
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.01
Белогорье
Dynamo Leningrad
25.01
Ярославич
Кузбасс
25.01
Зенит Казань
Динамо Москва
26.01
Локомотив Н
Газпром-ЮГРА
26.01
Урал
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
01.02
Локомотив Н
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01.02
Кузбасс
Зенит Казань
01.02
Урал
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
01.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Факел
01.02
Белогорье
Ярославич
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Газпром-ЮГРА
02.02
Динамо Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
05.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
05.02
Локомотив Н
Dynamo Leningrad
05.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Урал
05.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Динамо Москва
05.02
Ярославич
Факел
05.02
Белогорье
Зенит Казань
06.02
Кузбасс
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
08.02
Белогорье
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
09.02
Кузбасс
Динамо Москва
09.02
Урал
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
09.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
09.02
Ярославич
Локомотив Н
09.02
Зенит Казань
Факел
15.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Газпром-ЮГРА
15.02
Урал
Dynamo Leningrad
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Кузбасс
15.02
Ярославич
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
15.02
Зенит Казань
Локомотив Н
15.02
Динамо Москва
Белогорье
16.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Факел
19.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
19.02
Кузбасс
Факел
19.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Белогорье
19.02
Ярославич
Газпром-ЮГРА
19.02
Зенит Казань
Урал
19.02
Динамо Москва
Локомотив Н
20.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
22.02
Факел
Динамо Москва
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Газпром-ЮГРА
23.02
Урал
Ярославич
23.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Зенит Казань
23.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив Н
23.02
Белогорье
Кузбасс
01.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ярославич
01.03
Локомотив Н
Кузбасс
01.03
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Казань
01.03
Факел
Белогорье
01.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Динамо Москва
01.03
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
02.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Урал
08.03
Локомотив Н
Урал
08.03
Факел
Газпром-ЮГРА
08.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
08.03
Динамо Москва
Ярославич
08.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Казань
09.03
Кузбасс
Dynamo Leningrad
09.03
Белогорье
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03
Кузбасс
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
15.03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Факел
15.03
Ярославич
Dynamo Leningrad
15.03
Динамо Москва
Урал
15.03
Белогорье
Локомотив Н
16.03
Зенит Казань
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22.03
Факел
Локомотив Н
22.03
Урал
Кузбасс
22.03
Зенит Казань
Dynamo Leningrad
22.03
Динамо Москва
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.03
Белогорье
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.03
Ярославич
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk