25.09
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Кузбасс
23
25
21
23
25
18
25
25
25.09
Динамо Москва
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
25
25
16
17
17
26.09
Енисей Красноярск
Локомотив Новосибирск
19
17
15
25
25
25
26.09
Газпром-ЮГРА
Урал
13
20
16
25
25
25
26.09
Зенит Казань
Факел
24
25
25
23
15
26
22
23
25
13
26.09
Белогорье
Югра-Самотлор
20
22
23
25
25
25
26.09
Динамо-ЛО
АСК Нижний Новгород
28
18
25
22
26
26
25
11
25
28
03.10
Кузбасс
Югра-Самотлор
20
25
25
25
25
15
22
16
03.10
Локомотив Новосибирск
Зенит Казань
18
25
23
25
9
25
22
25
23
15
03.10
Газпром-ЮГРА
Енисей Красноярск
13
21
23
25
25
25
03.10
Белогорье
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
20
25
22
14
20
25
14
25
16
03.10
АСК Нижний Новгород
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
11
25
23
25
27
25
04.10
Факел
Динамо-ЛО
22
19
22
25
25
25
05.10
Урал
Динамо Москва
17
19
17
25
25
25
07.10
Енисей Красноярск
Белогорье
25
25
25
20
22
19
07.10
Локомотив Новосибирск
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
25
25
15
21
17
07.10
Факел
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
25
23
17
15
07.10
Динамо-ЛО
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
24
16
25
17
26
25
20
25
07.10
Зенит Казань
Югра-Самотлор
25
25
23
25
19
19
25
21
08.10
Кузбасс
Урал
25
25
25
18
22
21
11.10
Кузбасс
Локомотив Новосибирск
25
25
25
14
23
17
11.10
Енисей Красноярск
Динамо-ЛО
25
25
25
15
17
22
11.10
Зенит Казань
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
25
25
12
19
18
11.10
Белогорье
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
25
25
20
17
27
22
11.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Урал
25
25
25
14
12
18
11.10
Динамо Москва
Югра-Самотлор
25
25
27
14
16
25
17.10
Урал
Факел
18
21
21
25
25
25
17.10
Югра-Самотлор
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
18
21
20
25
25
25
17.10
Зенит Казань
Кузбасс
25
25
28
19
21
26
21.10
Енисей Красноярск
Урал
29
23
23
31
25
25
21.10
Факел
Югра-Самотлор
24
25
25
25
26
15
17
19
21.10
Динамо Москва
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
25
14
19
21
24.10
Кузбасс
Динамо Москва
26
22
20
26
24
25
25
28
24.10
Югра-Самотлор
Енисей Красноярск
25
25
34
25
22
18
36
23
25.10
Зенит Казань
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
27
25
28
25
20
26
28.10
Кузбасс
Факел
23
22
25
25
15
25
25
20
15
13
29.10
Енисей Красноярск
Зенит Казань
17
17
25
22
25
25
22
25
31.10
Югра-Самотлор
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
14
25
25
22
25
17
22
31.10
Урал
Динамо-ЛО
25
25
20
25
15
21
25
21
31.10
Нефтяник Оренбург
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
25
19
26
23
21
25
24
06.11
Зенит Казань
Урал
25
27
25
25
22
29
18
19
07.11
Зенит Казань
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
25
18
17
22
14.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Локомотив Новосибирск
13
21
15
25
25
25
14.11
АСК Нижний Новгород
Урал
18
18
16
25
25
25
14.11
Динамо-ЛО
Югра-Самотлор
25
25
26
22
20
24
15.11
Белогорье
Зенит Казань
22
19
25
22
25
25
19
25
15.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
25
25
20
18
17
16.11
Белогорье
Зенит Казань
25
17
25
21
15
20
25
21
25
13
18.11
Кузбасс
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
25
25
13
21
18
21.11
Кузбасс
Белогорье
25
25
25
17
19
23
21.11
Югра-Самотлор
АСК Нижний Новгород
20
25
25
23
11
25
22
20
25
15
21.11
Локомотив Новосибирск
Динамо-ЛО
25
25
25
21
20
20
21.11
Нефтяник Оренбург
Урал
17
18
29
25
17
25
25
27
19
19
21.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Факел
20
20
17
25
25
25
24.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив Новосибирск
25
25
19
25
21
21
25
16
27.11
Енисей Красноярск
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25
26
25
18
24
20
27.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Кузбасс
22
22
25
18
25
25
20
25
27.11
АСК Нижний Новгород
Локомотив Новосибирск
29
22
19
25
13
27
25
25
22
15
28.11
Урал
Югра-Самотлор
25
23
21
25
15
10
25
25
23
11
28.11
Факел
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
25
25
16
21
14
28.11
Белогорье
Динамо Москва
19
20
28
19
25
25
26
25
01.12
Динамо Москва
АСК Нижний Новгород
27
25
25
25
17
15
05.12
Нефтяник Оренбург
Югра-Самотлор
20
25
19
30
25
18
25
32
05.12
Зенит Казань
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
17
25
23
15
23
25
14
25
12
05.12
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Белогорье
25
25
25
16
23
17
05.12
Факел
Енисей Красноярск
25
22
25
16
18
20
25
23
25
20
07.12
Локомотив Новосибирск
Урал
26
25
25
24
16
23
07.12
Факел
Динамо Москва
25
25
21
25
19
20
25
21
07.12
Динамо-ЛО
Кузбасс
20
26
20
22
25
24
25
25
11.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25
15
24
24
23
25
26
26
12.12
Енисей Красноярск
Нефтяник Оренбург
18
25
25
25
25
22
21
21
12.12
Белогорье
Факел
25
25
25
20
23
23
12.12
Динамо-ЛО
Динамо Москва
14
23
17
25
25
25
14.12
Урал
Зенит Казань
21
16
22
25
25
25
19.12
Югра-Самотлор
Зенит Казань
25
25
25
23
21
22
19.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Факел
22
22
21
25
25
25
19.12
Нефтяник Оренбург
Локомотив Новосибирск
20
19
25
18
25
25
22
25
19.12
Белогорье
Енисей Красноярск
25
25
25
25
16
17
27
23
20.12
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-ЛО
25
25
20
25
16
21
25
19
21.12
Урал
Кузбасс
31
20
17
25
9
29
25
25
21
15
22.12
Динамо Москва
Локомотив Новосибирск
28
25
25
26
15
22
23.12
Факел
АСК Нижний Новгород
23
25
25
25
25
19
22
13
24.12
Урал
Белогорье
21
25
25
25
25
19
22
22
24.12
Факел
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
22
25
21
15
17
25
17
25
13
25.12
Югра-Самотлор
Кузбасс
25
25
20
25
23
21
25
23
27.12
Нефтяник Оренбург
Белогорье
25
21
25
24
15
20
25
22
26
12
28.12
Динамо-ЛО
Факел
21
25
25
19
7
25
23
21
25
15
29.12
Енисей Красноярск
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
15
19
15
23
25
25
25
29.12
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
25
25
19
17
22
29.12
Динамо Москва
Урал
25
25
17
25
19
14
25
23
29.12
Зенит Казань
Локомотив Новосибирск
41
25
20
23
43
18
25
25
04.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Белогорье
25
25
25
18
21
22
04.01
Динамо-ЛО
Енисей Красноярск
18
22
22
25
25
25
05.01
Урал
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25
21
14
20
21
25
25
25
05.01
Нефтяник Оренбург
Зенит Казань
25
22
17
19
22
25
25
25
06.01
Югра-Самотлор
Динамо Москва
25
25
20
31
13
23
21
25
33
15
06.01
Локомотив Новосибирск
Кузбасс
18
25
13
23
25
20
25
25
09.01
Енисей Красноярск
АСК Нижний Новгород
14
27
36
25
15
25
29
34
20
17
09.01
Динамо-ЛО
Белогорье
27
21
22
23
25
25
25
25
10.01
Енисей Красноярск
АСК Нижний Новгород
25
23
22
21
22
25
25
25
10.01
Кузбасс
Зенит Казань
29
25
25
27
23
19
10.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
20
25
22
13
20
25
22
25
15
10.01
Факел
Урал
22
19
23
25
25
25
11.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Нефтяник Оренбург
25
21
26
29
20
25
24
27
11.01
Динамо-ЛО
Белогорье
25
25
20
28
22
13
25
26
11.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Югра-Самотлор
25
25
25
14
19
17
14.01
Кузбасс
Нефтяник Оренбург
23
25
25
25
25
20
21
20
15.01
Зенит Казань
Динамо Москва
22
22
25
19
25
25
23
25
16.01
Локомотив Новосибирск
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
20
12
15
25
25
25
16.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Динамо-ЛО
25
19
25
25
19
25
17
22
17.01
Югра-Самотлор
Факел
16
22
25
25
12
25
25
23
22
15
17.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Динамо-ЛО
23
25
22
25
17
25
23
25
21
15
17.01
Урал
Енисей Красноярск
27
22
25
25
25
25
23
18
17.01
Нефтяник Оренбург
Кузбасс
22
25
22
27
25
20
25
29
17.01
АСК Нижний Новгород
Белогорье
25
25
25
20
20
22
17.01
Зенит Казань
Динамо Москва
22
24
18
25
26
25
21.01
Динамо-ЛО
Нефтяник Оренбург
23.01
Енисей Красноярск
Югра-Самотлор
23.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
АСК Нижний Новгород
23.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Казань
23.01
Факел
Локомотив Новосибирск
23.01
Белогорье
Урал
23.01
Динамо Москва
Кузбасс
23.01
Динамо-ЛО
Нефтяник Оренбург
24.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
АСК Нижний Новгород
24.01
Факел
Локомотив Новосибирск
29.01
Кузбасс
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
29.01
Локомотив Новосибирск
Енисей Красноярск
29.01
Урал
Газпром-ЮГРА
29.01
Факел
Зенит Казань
29.01
АСК Нижний Новгород
Динамо-ЛО
30.01
Нефтяник Оренбург
Динамо Москва
30.01
Югра-Самотлор
Белогорье
02.02
Локомотив Новосибирск
Белогорье
03.02
Зенит Казань
Енисей Красноярск
04.02
Факел
Кузбасс
04.02
Локомотив Новосибирск
Белогорье
05.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Югра-Самотлор
05.02
Динамо-ЛО
Урал
05.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
05.02
АСК Нижний Новгород
Нефтяник Оренбург
06.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
09.02
Белогорье
АСК Нижний Новгород
12.02
Урал
АСК Нижний Новгород
12.02
Югра-Самотлор
Динамо-ЛО
12.02
Нефтяник Оренбург
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
12.02
Динамо Москва
Факел
13.02
Локомотив Новосибирск
Газпром-ЮГРА
14.02
Зенит Казань
Динамо-ЛО
15.02
Белогорье
Кузбасс
16.02
Локомотив Новосибирск
Динамо Москва
16.02
Зенит Казань
Динамо-ЛО
19.02
Енисей Красноярск
Динамо Москва
19.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Казань
19.02
Факел
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
19.02
Урал
Нефтяник Оренбург
19.02
АСК Нижний Новгород
Югра-Самотлор
19.02
Динамо-ЛО
Локомотив Новосибирск
20.02
Енисей Красноярск
Динамо Москва
26.02
Кузбасс
Газпром-ЮГРА
26.02
Локомотив Новосибирск
АСК Нижний Новгород
26.02
Нефтяник Оренбург
Факел
26.02
Югра-Самотлор
Урал
26.02
Динамо Москва
Белогорье
26.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Енисей Красноярск
03.03
Кузбасс
Динамо-ЛО
05.03
Енисей Красноярск
Факел
05.03
Урал
Локомотив Новосибирск
05.03
Газпром-ЮГРА
Динамо Москва
05.03
Югра-Самотлор
Нефтяник Оренбург
05.03
АСК Нижний Новгород
Зенит Казань
05.03
Белогорье
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
09.03
Кузбасс
Енисей Красноярск
09.03
АСК Нижний Новгород
Динамо Москва
10.03
Кузбасс
Енисей Красноярск
11.03
Локомотив Новосибирск
Югра-Самотлор
13.03
Локомотив Новосибирск
Югра-Самотлор
13.03
Факел
Белогорье
13.03
Нефтяник Оренбург
Енисей Красноярск
13.03
АСК Нижний Новгород
Кузбасс
13.03
Динамо Москва
Динамо-ЛО
13.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Газпром-ЮГРА