Кузбасс - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12.10
Локомотив Н - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
12.10
Динамо Москва - Dynamo Leningrad
13.10
Ярославич - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
13.10
Факел - Урал
13.10
Белогорье - Газпром-ЮГРА
14.10
Зенит Казань - Локомотив-Изумруд
14.10
Динамо Москва - Зенит Казань
19.10
Кузбасс - Ярославич
19.10
Газпром-ЮГРА - Локомотив Н
19.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Локомотив-Изумруд
20.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Урал
20.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Белогорье
21.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Факел
21.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Локомотив Н
26.10
Газпром-ЮГРА - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.10
Факел - Dynamo Leningrad
26.10
Локомотив-Изумруд - Урал
26.10
Ярославич - Белогорье
27.10
Зенит Казань - Кузбасс
27.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Динамо Москва
28.10
Зенит Казань - Белогорье
09.11
Урал - Газпром-ЮГРА
09.11
Факел - Ярославич
09.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Кузбасс
10.11
Динамо Москва - Локомотив-Изумруд
10.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Локомотив Н
11.11
Урал - Зенит Казань
13.11
Газпром-ЮГРА - Факел
16.11
Локомотив-Изумруд - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Кузбасс
17.11
Ярославич - Динамо Москва
17.11
Зенит Казань - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
17.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Белогорье
17.11
Урал - Локомотив Н
17.11
Газпром-ЮГРА - Ярославич
23.11
Факел - Кузбасс
23.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
23.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.11
Белогорье - Локомотив-Изумруд
24.11
Локомотив Н - Динамо Москва
24.11
Локомотив Н - Ярославич
30.11
Локомотив-Изумруд - Газпром-ЮГРА
30.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Leningrad
30.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Белогорье
01.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Урал
01.12
Динамо Москва - Кузбасс
02.12
Факел - Зенит Казань
04.12
Белогорье - Динамо Москва
07.12
Локомотив Н - Зенит Казань
07.12
Газпром-ЮГРА - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07.12
Факел - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
07.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ярославич
07.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Урал
08.12
Кузбасс - Локомотив-Изумруд
08.12
Локомотив-Изумруд - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20.12
Динамо Москва - Факел
21.12
Кузбасс - Белогорье
21.12
Газпром-ЮГРА - Dynamo Leningrad
21.12
Ярославич - Урал
22.12
Зенит Казань - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.12
Локомотив Н - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22.12
Динамо Москва - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25.12
Кузбасс - Локомотив Н
25.12
Урал - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25.12
Локомотив-Изумруд - Dynamo Leningrad
25.12
Ярославич - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26.12
Зенит Казань - Газпром-ЮГРА
26.12
Белогорье - Факел
26.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Динамо Москва
28.12
Локомотив Н - Локомотив-Изумруд
28.12
Газпром-ЮГРА - Кузбасс
28.12
Урал - Белогорье
28.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Факел
28.12
Зенит Казань - Ярославич
29.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
29.12
Локомотив Н - Белогорье
03.01
Газпром-ЮГРА - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Ярославич
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Зенит Казань
04.01
Урал - Динамо Москва
04.01
Факел - Локомотив-Изумруд
04.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Кузбасс
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Кузбасс
08.01
Урал - Факел
08.01
Газпром-ЮГРА - Белогорье
08.01
Локомотив-Изумруд - Зенит Казань
08.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Локомотив Н
08.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Динамо Москва
09.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Ярославич
09.01
Кузбасс - Урал
11.01
Локомотив Н - Факел
11.01
Локомотив-Изумруд - Ярославич
11.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Белогорье
11.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12.01
Газпром-ЮГРА - Динамо Москва
12.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Зенит Казань
13.01
Динамо Москва - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.01
Кузбасс - Газпром-ЮГРА
21.01
Локомотив-Изумруд - Локомотив Н
21.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Dynamo Leningrad
22.01
Белогорье - Урал
22.01
Факел - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.01
Ярославич - Зенит Казань
23.01
Факел - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.01
Белогорье - Dynamo Leningrad
26.01
Ярославич - Кузбасс
26.01
Зенит Казань - Динамо Москва
26.01
Локомотив Н - Газпром-ЮГРА
26.01
Урал - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.01
Локомотив-Изумруд - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
26.01
Локомотив Н - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01.02
Кузбасс - Зенит Казань
01.02
Урал - Локомотив-Изумруд
01.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Факел
02.02
Белогорье - Ярославич
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Газпром-ЮГРА
02.02
Динамо Москва - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
05.02
Локомотив Н - Dynamo Leningrad
05.02
Кузбасс - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
05.02
Газпром-ЮГРА - Урал
05.02
Локомотив-Изумруд - Динамо Москва
05.02
Ярославич - Факел
06.02
Белогорье - Зенит Казань
06.02
Белогорье - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
09.02
Кузбасс - Динамо Москва
09.02
Урал - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.02
Газпром-ЮГРА - Локомотив-Изумруд
09.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.02
Ярославич - Локомотив Н
10.02
Зенит Казань - Факел
10.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Газпром-ЮГРА
15.02
Урал - Dynamo Leningrad
15.02
Локомотив-Изумруд - Кузбасс
15.02
Ярославич - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.02
Зенит Казань - Локомотив Н
16.02
Динамо Москва - Белогорье
16.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Факел
17.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
19.02
Кузбасс - Факел
19.02
Локомотив-Изумруд - Белогорье
19.02
Ярославич - Газпром-ЮГРА
20.02
Зенит Казань - Урал
20.02
Динамо Москва - Локомотив Н
20.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
21.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Локомотив-Изумруд
22.02
Факел - Динамо Москва
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Газпром-ЮГРА
23.02
Урал - Ярославич
23.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Зенит Казань
23.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Локомотив Н
24.02
Белогорье - Кузбасс
24.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ярославич
01.03
Локомотив Н - Кузбасс
01.03
Газпром-ЮГРА - Зенит Казань
01.03
Факел - Белогорье
01.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Динамо Москва
01.03
Dynamo Leningrad - Локомотив-Изумруд
02.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Урал
03.03
Локомотив Н - Урал
08.03
Факел - Газпром-ЮГРА
08.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Локомотив-Изумруд
08.03
Динамо Москва - Ярославич
09.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Зенит Казань
09.03
Кузбасс - Dynamo Leningrad
09.03
Белогорье - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10.03
Кузбасс - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
15.03
Локомотив-Изумруд - Факел
15.03
Ярославич - Dynamo Leningrad
16.03
Динамо Москва - Урал
16.03
Белогорье - Локомотив Н
16.03
Зенит Казань - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Газпром-ЮГРА
17.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22.03
Факел - Локомотив Н
22.03
Урал - Кузбасс
22.03
Зенит Казань - Dynamo Leningrad
23.03
Динамо Москва - Газпром-ЮГРА
23.03
Белогорье - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23.03
Ярославич - Локомотив-Изумруд
23.03