13.10
Локомотив Н
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
18
13
13.10
Кузбасс
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
31
25
19
29
22
13.10
Динамо Москва
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
18
15
25
19
19
25
10
13.10
Ярославич
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
15
20
27
25
25
29
14.10
Факел
Урал
25
25
25
16
23
21
14.10
Зенит Казань
Локомотив-Изумруд
25
25
25
15
21
19
14.10
Белогорье
Газпром-ЮГРА
25
25
28
20
19
26
18.10
Динамо Москва
Зенит Казань
19.10
Газпром-ЮГРА
Локомотив Н
19.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив-Изумруд
20.10
Кузбасс
Ярославич
21.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Урал
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad
Белогорье
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Факел
26.10
Газпром-ЮГРА
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.10
Локомотив-Изумруд
Урал
26.10
Ярославич
Белогорье
26.10
Зенит Казань
Кузбасс
27.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Локомотив Н
27.10
Факел
Dynamo Leningrad
27.10
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
08.11
Зенит Казань
Белогорье
09.11
Урал
Газпром-ЮГРА
09.11
Факел
Ярославич
09.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Кузбасс
09.11
Динамо Москва
Локомотив-Изумруд
10.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Локомотив Н
13.11
Урал
Зенит Казань
16.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Факел
16.11
Локомотив-Изумруд
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Кузбасс
16.11
Ярославич
Динамо Москва
16.11
Зенит Казань
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
17.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Белогорье
17.11
Урал
Локомотив Н
21.11
Факел
Кузбасс
23.11
Газпром-ЮГРА
Ярославич
23.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
23.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.11
Белогорье
Локомотив-Изумруд
24.11
Локомотив Н
Динамо Москва
30.11
Локомотив Н
Ярославич
30.11
Локомотив-Изумруд
Газпром-ЮГРА
30.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
30.11
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Белогорье
01.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Урал
01.12
Динамо Москва
Кузбасс
04.12
Факел
Зенит Казань
06.12
Белогорье
Динамо Москва
07.12
Локомотив Н
Зенит Казань
07.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07.12
Факел
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
07.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ярославич
07.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Урал
09.12
Кузбасс
Локомотив-Изумруд
20.12
Локомотив-Изумруд
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20.12
Динамо Москва
Факел
21.12
Кузбасс
Белогорье
21.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Dynamo Leningrad
21.12
Ярославич
Урал
21.12
Зенит Казань
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.12
Локомотив Н
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
24.12
Динамо Москва
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25.12
Урал
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
25.12
Локомотив-Изумруд
Dynamo Leningrad
25.12
Ярославич
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.12
Зенит Казань
Газпром-ЮГРА
25.12
Белогорье
Факел
26.12
Кузбасс
Локомотив Н
28.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Динамо Москва
28.12
Локомотив Н
Локомотив-Изумруд
28.12
Газпром-ЮГРА
Кузбасс
28.12
Урал
Белогорье
28.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Факел
28.12
Зенит Казань
Ярославич
28.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.01
Локомотив Н
Белогорье
03.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
03.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Ярославич
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Зенит Казань
04.01
Урал
Динамо Москва
04.01
Факел
Локомотив-Изумруд
04.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Кузбасс
08.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Кузбасс
08.01
Урал
Факел
08.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Белогорье
08.01
Локомотив-Изумруд
Зенит Казань
08.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Локомотив Н
08.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Динамо Москва
08.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Ярославич
11.01
Локомотив Н
Факел
11.01
Локомотив-Изумруд
Ярославич
11.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Белогорье
11.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12.01
Кузбасс
Урал
12.01
Газпром-ЮГРА
Динамо Москва
12.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Зенит Казань
20.01
Динамо Москва
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.01
Локомотив-Изумруд
Локомотив Н
21.01
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Dynamo Leningrad
21.01
Белогорье
Урал
22.01
Кузбасс
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.01
Факел
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.01
Ярославич
Зенит Казань
25.01
Факел
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.01
Белогорье
Dynamo Leningrad
25.01
Ярославич
Кузбасс
25.01
Зенит Казань
Динамо Москва
26.01
Локомотив Н
Газпром-ЮГРА
26.01
Урал
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.01
Локомотив-Изумруд
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
01.02
Локомотив Н
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01.02
Кузбасс
Зенит Казань
01.02
Урал
Локомотив-Изумруд
01.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Факел
01.02
Белогорье
Ярославич
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Газпром-ЮГРА
02.02
Динамо Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
05.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
05.02
Локомотив Н
Dynamo Leningrad
05.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Урал
05.02
Локомотив-Изумруд
Динамо Москва
05.02
Ярославич
Факел
05.02
Белогорье
Зенит Казань
06.02
Кузбасс
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
08.02
Белогорье
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
09.02
Кузбасс
Динамо Москва
09.02
Урал
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.02
Газпром-ЮГРА
Локомотив-Изумруд
09.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
09.02
Ярославич
Локомотив Н
09.02
Зенит Казань
Факел
15.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Газпром-ЮГРА
15.02
Урал
Dynamo Leningrad
15.02
Локомотив-Изумруд
Кузбасс
15.02
Ярославич
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
15.02
Зенит Казань
Локомотив Н
15.02
Динамо Москва
Белогорье
16.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Факел
19.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
19.02
Кузбасс
Факел
19.02
Локомотив-Изумруд
Белогорье
19.02
Ярославич
Газпром-ЮГРА
19.02
Зенит Казань
Урал
19.02
Динамо Москва
Локомотив Н
20.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Локомотив-Изумруд
22.02
Факел
Динамо Москва
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Газпром-ЮГРА
23.02
Урал
Ярославич
23.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Зенит Казань
23.02
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив Н
23.02
Белогорье
Кузбасс
01.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ярославич
01.03
Локомотив Н
Кузбасс
01.03
Газпром-ЮГРА
Зенит Казань
01.03
Факел
Белогорье
01.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Динамо Москва
01.03
Dynamo Leningrad
Локомотив-Изумруд
02.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Урал
08.03
Локомотив Н
Урал
08.03
Факел
Газпром-ЮГРА
08.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Локомотив-Изумруд
08.03
Динамо Москва
Ярославич
08.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Казань
09.03
Кузбасс
Dynamo Leningrad
09.03
Белогорье
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03
Кузбасс
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
15.03
Локомотив-Изумруд
Факел
15.03
Ярославич
Dynamo Leningrad
15.03
Динамо Москва
Урал
15.03
Белогорье
Локомотив Н
16.03
Зенит Казань
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16.03
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22.03
Факел
Локомотив Н
22.03
Урал
Кузбасс
22.03
Зенит Казань
Dynamo Leningrad
22.03
Динамо Москва
Газпром-ЮГРА
22.03
Белогорье
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
22.03
Ярославич
Локомотив-Изумруд